Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E75-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/18-3/24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Area E Circuit Teams
Abdibb Guzman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anna Aguilar-Soltis
1
0 - 0 - 1
3
3
0
6
0
6
6.00
0
Hugo Pantoja
1
0 - 0 - 1
3
3
0
6
0
6
6.00
0
Jose Cabrera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Ramos
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Ryder
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ricardo Delgadillo
( Whittier Sharks )
1
1 - 0 - 0
8
0
8
10
0
10
10.00
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Hugo Pantoja
( Cobras )
2
1 - 0 - 1
11
4
7
16
0
16
8.00
0
Jose Garcia
1
1 - 0 - 0
7
4
3
10
0
10
10.00
0
Kwadwo Genfi
2
0 - 1 - 1
6
13
-7
8
0
8
4.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Oscar Flores
( Whittier FC )
3
0 - 2 - 1
3
8
-5
1
0
1
0.33
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
George Martinez
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
Isabel Garcia
( Ravens )
2
2 - 0 - 0
20
1
19
20
0
20
10.00
0
Ronaldo Martinez Jr
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Shawn Jen
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
6
-4
2
0
2
2.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Grumbine
2
1 - 1 - 0
2
2
0
3
0
3
1.50
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Steve Sanchez
( Coo Chow FC )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
9
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kendall Goyenaga
( Whittier )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Area E Circuit Teams
Edgar Oregon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ian Kwon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacqueline Olvera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miguel Cerda
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Juan Pavageau
( Valentines )
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
15
-14
1
0
1
0.50
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ernesto Gonzalez Jr.
( Yellow Jackets )
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
8
-4
7
0
7
3.50
0
Ernie Garcia
2
0 - 2 - 0
3
8
-5
3
0
3
1.50
0
Jason Clardy
( West Coast Warriors )
2
1 - 1 - 0
5
3
2
11
0
11
5.50
0
Miguel Cerda
( Lightning Bolts )
2
2 - 0 - 0
14
3
11
20
0
20
10.00
0
Natalie Mir
( Panthers )
2
1 - 0 - 1
8
2
6
15
0
15
7.50
0
Robert Ramos
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
10
-9
1
0
1
0.50
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alonzo Lopez
( Atlantic STARS )
2
0 - 0 - 2
6
6
0
11
0
11
5.50
0
Edwin DeLeon
( Silver Knights )
2
1 - 0 - 1
2
1
1
12
0
12
6.00
0
Jonathan Calderon
( PInk Dragons )
2
1 - 1 - 0
2
2
0
9
0
9
4.50
0
Juan Pacheco
( Black Panthers )
2
1 - 1 - 0
8
7
1
13
0
13
6.50
0
Natalie Mir
( Firecrackers )
2
1 - 1 - 0
9
3
6
10
0
10
5.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Manuel Siordia
2
1 - 0 - 1
11
3
8
16
0
16
8.00
0
Marco Gonzalez
( The FIREBALLS )
2
1 - 1 - 0
1
4
-3
8
0
8
4.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Randall Brittsan
( Whittier F.C. )
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
5
-3
0
0
0
0.00
0
TENT - Area E Circuit Teams
No Team
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]